1. Bundesliga Herren

Saison 2023/2024

Termine

  • 17./18.02.2024 - 1./2. Spieltag
  • 09./10.03.2024 - 3./4. Spieltag
  • 16./17.03.2024 - 5./6. Spieltag
  • 06./07.04.2024 - 7./8. Spieltag
  • 20./21.04.2024 - 9./10. Spieltag
  • 04./05.05.2024 - 11./12. Spieltag
  • 29.06.2024 - Finale

1. Bundesliga Herren Division 2

Teams
1. BC Duisburg
ABC Stuttgart Nord
Assindia Miners
BC Ratisbona Regensburg
BK München
BSK Finale Kassel
Teamfotos
Gesamttabelle

Pl.TeamSp.WertungspunkteSpielpunktePinsSchnitt
1BK München 1617,0135,540.921200,6
21. BC Duisburg615,0137,541.018201,1
3BSK Finale Kassel615,0137,041.056201,3
4BC Ratisbona Regensburg613,0114,039.877195,5
5ABC Stuttgart Nord611,5113,539.250192,4
6Assindia Miners60,546,535.652174,8
1./2. Spieltag (17.02./18.02.2024)
BegegnungWert.-
punkte
Spiel-
punkte
PinsSchnitt
BK München 14,033,07.311215,0
Assindia Miners0,05,05.951175,0>> Details
BC Ratisbona Regensburg2,016,07.015206,3
1. BC Duisburg2,022,06.964204,8>> Details
ABC Stuttgart Nord3,020,06.889202,6
BSK Finale Kassel1,018,06.833201,0>> Details
BK München 14,025,57.079208,2
1. BC Duisburg0,012,56.773199,2>> Details
BC Ratisbona Regensburg4,031,06.695196,9
Assindia Miners0,07,05.998176,4>> Details
3./4. Spieltag (09.03./10.03.2024)
BegegnungWert.-
punkte
Spiel-
punkte
PinsSchnitt
Assindia Miners0,02,56.046177,8
BSK Finale Kassel4,035,57.368216,7>> Details
1. BC Duisburg4,024,06.609194,4
ABC Stuttgart Nord0,014,06.461190,0>> Details
Assindia Miners0,511,55.911173,9
ABC Stuttgart Nord3,526,56.153181,0>> Details
1. BC Duisburg1,018,06.788199,6
BSK Finale Kassel3,020,06.876202,2>> Details
offene BegegnungDatumSpielort
BC Ratisbona Regensburg09.03.20.04.Regensburg,
BK München 1>> DetailsSuper Bowl
5./6. Spieltag (16.03./17.03.2024)
BegegnungWert.-
punkte
Spiel-
punkte
PinsSchnitt
ABC Stuttgart Nord0,012,56.288184,9
BK München 14,025,56.900202,9>> Details
BSK Finale Kassel1,017,06.690196,8
BC Ratisbona Regensburg3,021,06.784199,5>> Details
ABC Stuttgart Nord4,025,06.662195,9
BC Ratisbona Regensburg0,013,06.414188,6>> Details
BSK Finale Kassel3,024,06.509191,4
BK München 11,014,06.562193,0>> Details
offene BegegnungDatumSpielort
Assindia Miners16.03.04.05.Moers,
1. BC Duisburg>> DetailsBowlingarena
7./8. Spieltag (06.04./07.04.2024)
BegegnungWert.-
punkte
Spiel-
punkte
PinsSchnitt
Assindia Miners0,05,55.466160,8
BK München 14,032,56.619194,7>> Details
1. BC Duisburg4,028,06.840201,2
BC Ratisbona Regensburg0,010,06.260184,1>> Details
1. BC Duisburg4,033,07.044207,2
BK München 10,05,06.450189,7>> Details
Assindia Miners0,015,06.280184,7
BC Ratisbona Regensburg4,023,06.709197,3>> Details
BSK Finale Kassel3,022,56.780199,4
ABC Stuttgart Nord1,015,56.797199,9>> Details
9./10. Spieltag (20.04./21.04.2024)
BegegnungDatumSpielort
BSK Finale Kassel20.04.Langen,
Assindia Miners>> DetailsBOWL for Fun
ABC Stuttgart Nord20.04.Stuttgart,
1. BC Duisburg>> DetailsBowling-Arena
ABC Stuttgart Nord21.04.Stuttgart,
Assindia Miners>> DetailsBowling-Arena
BSK Finale Kassel21.04.Langen,
1. BC Duisburg>> DetailsBOWL for Fun
BK München 121.04.Olching,
BC Ratisbona Regensburg>> Details5005-Bowling
11./12. Spieltag (04.05./05.05.2024)
BegegnungDatumSpielort
BK München 104.05.Olching,
ABC Stuttgart Nord>> Details5005-Bowling
BC Ratisbona Regensburg04.05.Regensburg,
BSK Finale Kassel>> DetailsSuper Bowl
BC Ratisbona Regensburg05.05.Regensburg,
ABC Stuttgart Nord>> DetailsSuper Bowl
BK München 105.05.Olching,
BSK Finale Kassel>> Details5005-Bowling
1. BC Duisburg05.05.Moers,
Assindia Miners>> DetailsBowlingarena
Einzelergebnisse

Pl.SpielerTeamPinsSpieleSchnitt
1Freitag, DominikABC Stuttgart Nord6523217,33
2Bergmann, MikeBSK Finale Kassel7.72036214,44
3Beverdam, MathijsBC Ratisbona Regensburg4.65722211,68
4Börding, TobiasBK München 14.62322210,14
5Materne, Maris1.BC Duisburg7.52236208,94
6Konieczny, BodoBC Ratisbona Regensburg5.01224208,83
7Ankerdal, Mathias GronneBSK Finale Kassel2.49012207,50
8Winternheimer, PascalBK München 14.97124207,13
9Gorter, Elco1.BC Duisburg4.94524206,04
10Grünheid, DennisBSK Finale Kassel5.12825205,12
11Dreyer, Dirk1.BC Duisburg2.05010205,00
12Agerbo, JesperBSK Finale Kassel4.86624202,75
13Horbas, DanielBK München 14.66023202,61
14Eisenmann, MichaelBK München 16.68233202,48
15Haas, Christian1.BC Duisburg7.28036202,22
16Krämer, Michael1.BC Duisburg7.06535201,86
17Kloos, FabianBK München 13.61318200,72
18Siarsky, BenjaminABC Stuttgart Nord7.19236199,78
19Jacobs, MarkBSK Finale Kassel2.19711199,73
20Pflügl, ManuelABC Stuttgart Nord4.34922197,68
21Jensen, Björn SaksagerBSK Finale Kassel2.37212197,67
22Hernitschek, AndreasBC Ratisbona Regensburg4.93925197,56
23Rechenberg, ChristianBK München 16.69034196,76
24Wendlandt, Steffen1.BC Duisburg6.88035196,57
25Breitenstein, JeremyBC Ratisbona Regensburg5.87530195,83
26Morig, OliverBSK Finale Kassel4.30222195,55
27Wiemken, MaxBK München 12.32612193,83
28Scholz, RamonABC Stuttgart Nord6.77635193,60
29Baszler, PatrickBC Ratisbona Regensburg5.22627193,56
30Baumeister, VolkerBV Assindia Miners2.50813192,92
31Hug, PhilippABC Stuttgart Nord5.97231192,65
32Jonasdofsky, MarkBSK Finale Kassel3.08116192,56
33Bassen, MatthiasBV Assindia Miners6.92336192,31
34Belgar, ReneBSK Finale Kassel3.64019191,58
35Wölki, RobertBC Ratisbona Regensburg4.96326190,88
36Haasper, KevinABC Stuttgart Nord2.28612190,50
37Börding, DanielBK München 19415188,20
38Singer, MichaelBK München 11881188,00
39Wiemken, FrankBK München 11.4958186,88
40Wildenhayn, SimonABC Stuttgart Nord2.74915183,27
41Köseoglu, KevinBV Assindia Miners5.82532182,03
42Lehmann, LukasBC Ratisbona Regensburg4.17523181,52
43Scheck, MarcABC Stuttgart Nord3.80521181,19
44Lau, MelwinABC Stuttgart Nord7104177,50
45Baumeister, PhilBV Assindia Miners3.18318176,83
46Freudl, PatrickBC Ratisbona Regensburg5283176,00
47Suck, StephanBV Assindia Miners6984174,50
48Kevin, TaelsBV Assindia Miners4.55827168,81
49Sammy, SmitsBV Assindia Miners3.97924165,79
50Andrzejewski, Jens DanielBV Assindia Miners2.10613162,00
51Bruhn, Sascha1.BC Duisburg4853161,67
52Ruschke, Marcus1.BC Duisburg1541154,00
53Schembach, AndreBV Assindia Miners9056150,83
54Buda, MarkusBV Assindia Miners9107130,00