1. Bundesliga Herren

Saison 2023/2024

Termine

  • 17./18.02.2024 - 1./2. Spieltag
  • 09./10.03.2024 - 3./4. Spieltag
  • 16./17.03.2024 - 5./6. Spieltag
  • 06./07.04.2024 - 7./8. Spieltag
  • 20./21.04.2024 - 9./10. Spieltag
  • 04./05.05.2024 - 11./12. Spieltag
  • 29.06.2024 - Finale

1. Bundesliga Herren Division 1

Teams
TSV Chemie Premnitz
BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt
Sudden Strikes SG
Bowling Crew Berlin
BSV 2000 Oldenburg
Hannover 96
Teamfotos
Gesamttabelle

Pl.TeamSp.WertungspunkteSpielpunktePinsSchnitt
1TSV Chemie Premnitz722,5160,050.159210,8
2BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt720,0163,048.979205,8
3Hannover 96813,5132,555.458205,4
4Sudden Strikes SG612,0114,041.498203,4
5BSV 2000 Oldenburg89,0139,053.148195,4
6Bowling Crew Berlin67,089,541.404203,0
1./2. Spieltag (17.02./18.02.2024)
BegegnungWert.-
punkte
Spiel-
punkte
PinsSchnitt
Hannover 961,519,07.107222,1
TSV Chemie Premnitz2,519,07.480220,0>> Details
BSV 2000 Oldenburg1,016,06.481190,6
BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt3,022,06.561193,0>> Details
Sudden Strikes SG4,026,07.008206,1
Bowling Crew Berlin0,012,06.621194,7>> Details
Hannover 963,023,07.387217,3
BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt1,015,07.161210,6>> Details
BSV 2000 Oldenburg1,017,06.198182,3
TSV Chemie Premnitz3,021,06.466190,2>> Details
3./4. Spieltag (09.03./10.03.2024)
BegegnungWert.-
punkte
Spiel-
punkte
PinsSchnitt
TSV Chemie Premnitz4,031,07.357216,4
Bowling Crew Berlin0,07,06.837201,1>> Details
BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt4,027,07.158210,5
Sudden Strikes SG0,011,06.545192,5>> Details
BSV 2000 Oldenburg0,015,06.304185,4
Hannover 964,023,06.590193,8>> Details
TSV Chemie Premnitz4,023,07.474219,8
Sudden Strikes SG0,015,07.217212,3>> Details
BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt4,027,07.023206,6
Bowling Crew Berlin0,011,06.560192,9>> Details
5./6. Spieltag (16.03./17.03.2024)
BegegnungWert.-
punkte
Spiel-
punkte
PinsSchnitt
Sudden Strikes SG3,023,06.928203,8
Hannover 961,015,06.795199,9>> Details
Bowling Crew Berlin0,017,06.971205,0
BSV 2000 Oldenburg4,021,06.994205,7>> Details
TSV Chemie Premnitz2,018,06.972205,1
BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt2,020,06.918203,5>> Details
Sudden Strikes SG4,023,06.682196,5
BSV 2000 Oldenburg0,015,06.513191,6>> Details
Bowling Crew Berlin4,020,57.154210,4
Hannover 960,017,57.132209,8>> Details
7./8. Spieltag (06.04./07.04.2024)
BegegnungWert.-
punkte
Spiel-
punkte
PinsSchnitt
TSV Chemie Premnitz4,027,07.263213,6
Hannover 960,011,06.911203,3>> Details
BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt2,018,06.921203,6
BSV 2000 Oldenburg2,020,06.722197,7>> Details
BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt4,034,07.237212,9
Hannover 960,04,06.375187,5>> Details
TSV Chemie Premnitz3,021,07.147210,2
BSV 2000 Oldenburg1,017,06.908203,2>> Details
Bowling Crew Berlin3,022,07.261213,6
Sudden Strikes SG1,016,07.118209,4>> Details
9./10. Spieltag (20.04./21.04.2024)
BegegnungDatumSpielort
Bowling Crew Berlin20.04.Berlin,
TSV Chemie Premnitz>> DetailsMOTAWI Bowling
Sudden Strikes SG20.04.Berlin,
BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt>> DetailsMOTAWI Bowling
Sudden Strikes SG21.04.Berlin,
TSV Chemie Premnitz>> DetailsMOTAWI Bowling
Bowling Crew Berlin21.04.Berlin,
BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt>> DetailsMOTAWI Bowling
bereits stattgefundende
Begegnungen
Wert.-
punkte
Spiel-
punkte
PinsSchnitt
Hannover 964,020,07.161210,6
BSV 2000 Oldenburg0,018,07.028206,7>> Details
11./12. Spieltag (04.05./05.05.2024)
BegegnungDatumSpielort
Hannover 9604.05.Hannover,
Sudden Strikes SG>> DetailsBowling World
BSV 2000 Oldenburg04.05.Delmenhorst,
Bowling Crew Berlin>> DetailsJute Sports Bowling
BSV 2000 Oldenburg05.05.Delmenhorst,
Sudden Strikes SG>> DetailsJute Sports Bowling
Hannover 9605.05.Hannover,
Bowling Crew Berlin>> DetailsBowling World
BC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt05.05.Wildau,
TSV Chemie Premnitz>> DetailsA10 Center
Einzelergebnisse

Pl.SpielerTeamPinsSpieleSchnitt
1Jentschura, Alexander RafaelSudden Strikes SG6613220,33
2Janßen, ZenoHannover 9610.50948218,94
3Purps, Paul SullivanTSV Chemie Premnitz6.50730216,90
4Drevenstedt, FrankTSV Chemie Premnitz8.01537216,62
5Grumbach, OliverBowling Crew Berlin1.9449216,00
6Scheffer, MilanHannover 967.48735213,91
7Weichert, PatrickBowling Crew Berlin7.67736213,25
8Köhler, BenjaminBowling Crew Berlin7.00833212,36
9Tangermann, LarsTSV Chemie Premnitz8.25639211,69
10Lorenz, Max NiklasTSV Chemie Premnitz8.83442210,33
11Fritze, NicklasBC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt8.41040210,25
12Staar, LievenBC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt8.82442210,10
13Brandt, SandroTSV Chemie Premnitz7.35435210,11
14De Ruiter, BrentHannover 964.82523209,78
15Bennek, DennisBC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt8.17939209,72
16Stein, DarioSudden Strikes SG6.91933209,67
17Beier, TobiasBC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt7.73137208,95
18Baade, MarcoSudden Strikes SG7.29635208,46
19Fieck, NiclasSudden Strikes SG7.40236205,61
20Schuurman, JoshuaHannover 968.83743205,51
21Ramos, KennethHannover 962.46212205,17
22Häuser, MarkusBSV 2000 Oldenburg9.82148204,60
23Rauth, OliverTSV Chemie Premnitz1.6308203,75
24Fiege, StephanBC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt1.0165203,20
25Behrend, ChristopherBowling Crew Berlin2.43312202,75
26Woellert, MichaelBC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt1.2126202,00
27Gripp, AndreasTSV Chemie Premnitz3.62518201,39
28Ehrhardt, FelixBowling Crew Berlin2.01310201,30
29König, ChristianSudden Strikes SG6.83134200,91
30Sandowski, DavidBC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt3.81119200,58
31Obst, MarcelBowling Crew Berlin6.79934199,97
32Rieck, NormanSudden Strikes SG3.59118199,50
33Janetzki, TomBSV 2000 Oldenburg8.92545198,33
34Ernst, Jan-NiclasHannover 961.7779197,44
35Nuckel, NilsBSV 2000 Oldenburg8.27542197,02
36Finkenbrink, YannickHannover 968.25642196,57
37Mc Dermott, JamieBSV 2000 Oldenburg8.39143195,14
38Rischer, MarcoBowling Crew Berlin1.3517193,00
39Wanzke, ShaneBowling Crew Berlin6.16132192,53
40Vetter, RobertBowling Crew Berlin1.1466191,00
41Frehde, HenningBSV 2000 Oldenburg4.58224190,92
42Matthies, TiloBC Strike 99 Eisenhüttenstadt3.43018190,56
43Pannes, AlexanderHannover 969465189,20
44Roca Roig, HéctorBSV 2000 Oldenburg5.48329189,07
45Muggelberg, MarcelSudden Strikes SG2.98716186,69
46Behnke, MichaelSudden Strikes SG9305186,00
47Bogaerts, KenzoHannover 962.21412184,50
48Kemnitz, AndreasHannover 961.6469182,89
49Kobrig, FabianBSV 2000 Oldenburg1.2677181,00