2. Bundesliga Herren

Saison 2023/2024

Termine

  • 17./18.02.2024 - 1./2. Spieltag
  • 09./10.03.2024 - 3./4. Spieltag
  • 16./17.03.2024 - 5./6. Spieltag
  • 06./07.04.2024 - 7./8. Spieltag
  • 20./21.04.2024 - 9./10. Spieltag
  • 04./05.05.2024 - 11./12. Spieltag
  • 29.06.2024 - Aufstiegsspiele in die 1. Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga Herren Division 2

Teams
ABV Frankfurt
BC 99 Ingelheim
BC Eifel
BSG Vest Recklinghausen
BV 77 Frankfurt
Lokomotive Stockum
Teamfotos
Gesamttabelle

Pl.TeamSp.WertungspunkteSpielpunktePinsSchnitt
1Lokomotive Stockum829,0204,055.716204,8
2ABV Frankfurt617,0127,040.365197,9
3BC 99 Ingelheim715,5132,046.808196,7
4BC Eifel79,0123,546.877197,0
5BSG Vest Recklinghausen88,5129,051.069187,8
6BV 77 Frankfurt65,082,537.604184,3
1./2. Spieltag (17.02./18.02.2024)
BegegnungWert.-
punkte
Spiel-
punkte
PinsSchnitt
Lokomotive Stockum4,024,07.201211,8
BC 99 Ingelheim0,014,06.563193,0>> Details
BSG Vest Recklinghausen1,014,05.998176,4
BC Eifel3,024,06.268184,4>> Details
ABV Frankfurt3,025,06.626194,9
BV 77 Frankfurt1,013,06.321185,9>> Details
Lokomotive Stockum4,024,07.183211,3
BC Eifel0,014,06.802200,1>> Details
BSG Vest Recklinghausen0,012,05.878172,9
BC 99 Ingelheim4,026,06.201182,4>> Details
3./4. Spieltag (09.03./10.03.2024)
BegegnungWert.-
punkte
Spiel-
punkte
PinsSchnitt
BC 99 Ingelheim4,027,06.992205,6
BV 77 Frankfurt0,011,06.612194,5>> Details
BC Eifel0,013,06.920203,5
ABV Frankfurt4,025,07.021206,5>> Details
BSG Vest Recklinghausen0,010,06.069178,5
Lokomotive Stockum4,028,06.464190,1>> Details
BC 99 Ingelheim3,023,06.874202,2
ABV Frankfurt1,015,06.428189,1>> Details
BC Eifel2,018,56.718197,6
BV 77 Frankfurt2,019,56.528192,0>> Details
5./6. Spieltag (16.03./17.03.2024)
BegegnungWert.-
punkte
Spiel-
punkte
PinsSchnitt
ABV Frankfurt3,020,06.674196,3
Lokomotive Stockum1,018,06.660195,9>> Details
BV 77 Frankfurt0,014,05.959175,3
BSG Vest Recklinghausen4,024,06.560192,9>> Details
BC 99 Ingelheim2,519,06.734198,1
BC Eifel1,519,06.697197,0>> Details
ABV Frankfurt4,025,07.048207,3
BSG Vest Recklinghausen0,013,06.639195,3>> Details
BV 77 Frankfurt0,04,05.749169,1
Lokomotive Stockum4,034,06.977205,2>> Details
7./8. Spieltag (06.04./07.04.2024)
BegegnungWert.-
punkte
Spiel-
punkte
PinsSchnitt
BC 99 Ingelheim0,06,06.599194,1
Lokomotive Stockum4,032,07.344216,0>> Details
BC Eifel2,519,06.753198,6
BSG Vest Recklinghausen1,519,06.732198,0>> Details
BC Eifel0,016,06.719197,6
Lokomotive Stockum4,022,07.127209,6>> Details
BC 99 Ingelheim2,017,06.845201,3
BSG Vest Recklinghausen2,021,06.644195,4>> Details
BV 77 Frankfurt2,021,06.435189,3
ABV Frankfurt2,017,06.568193,2>> Details
9./10. Spieltag (20.04./21.04.2024)
BegegnungDatumSpielort
BV 77 Frankfurt20.04.Langen,
BC 99 Ingelheim>> DetailsBOWL for Fun
ABV Frankfurt20.04.Frankfurt/M.,
BC Eifel>> DetailsBowling World Eschersheim
ABV Frankfurt21.04.Frankfurt/M.,
BC 99 Ingelheim>> DetailsBowling World Eschersheim
BV 77 Frankfurt21.04.Langen,
BC Eifel>> DetailsBOWL for Fun
bereits stattgefundende
Begegnungen
Wert.-
punkte
Spiel-
punkte
PinsSchnitt
Lokomotive Stockum4,022,06.760198,8
BSG Vest Recklinghausen0,016,06.549192,6>> Details
11./12. Spieltag (04.05./05.05.2024)
BegegnungDatumSpielort
Lokomotive Stockum04.05.Düsseldorf,
ABV Frankfurt>> DetailsBowling Sportz. Benrath
BSG Vest Recklinghausen04.05.Recklinghausen,
BV 77 Frankfurt>> DetailsBowlingtreff
BSG Vest Recklinghausen05.05.Recklinghausen,
ABV Frankfurt>> DetailsBowlingtreff
Lokomotive Stockum05.05.Düsseldorf,
BV 77 Frankfurt>> DetailsBowling Sportz. Benrath
BC Eifel05.05.Ludwigshafen,
BC 99 Ingelheim>> DetailsFelix Bowling

Pl.SpielerTeamPinsSpieleSchnitt
1Pest, HagenBC 99 Ingelheim2151215,00
2Grabovac, MichaelLokomotive Stockum5.34325213,72
3Fühner, MaximilianLokomotive Stockum7.01533212,58
4Kuttig, ChristianBSG Vest Recklinghausen7.61536211,53
5Cocker, LeeLokomotive Stockum7.54036209,44
6Theiß, NikoBC 99 Ingelheim8.71542207,50
7Hehnen, PatrickLokomotive Stockum5.78228206,50
8Sass, MarcelLokomotive Stockum8.04439206,26
9Stane, MaximilianABV Frankfurt7.40536205,69
10Curti, MichaelABV Frankfurt2.83714202,64
11Hübner, DennisABV Frankfurt6.05130201,70
12Milet, XavierBC Eifel8.46442201,52
13Wölfel, SaschaBC 99 Ingelheim8.05340201,33
14Meurer, MariusABV Frankfurt7.23836201,06
15Nguyen, StefanLokomotive Stockum8.20741200,17
16Gonze, Pierre-YvesBC Eifel4.94225197,68
17Sixte, DanyBC Eifel8.29742197,55
18Leroy, OlivierBC Eifel7.30937197,54
19Weibrich, ChristophBC 99 Ingelheim7.80240195,05
20Castro, FerdinandBV 77 Frankfurt7.01536194,86
21Leveque, CedricBC Eifel5.45528194,82
22Thörnich, DirkBC Eifel7.00336194,53
23Prell, PatrickABV Frankfurt3.10016193,75
24Deller, ManuelBC 99 Ingelheim6.76735193,34
25Henrich, SvenBV 77 Frankfurt6.95136193,08
26Fischer, MaxBC 99 Ingelheim8.08542192,50
27Kempgens, PascalLokomotive Stockum4.98326191,65
28Bandus, AndreasLokomotive Stockum2.26412188,67
29Fuertes, DanielBV 77 Frankfurt6.22533188,64
30Ewald, PatrickABV Frankfurt2.44513188,08
31Andrik, CédricBSG Vest Recklinghausen9.02548188,02
32Zabelt-Eschert, ReneABV Frankfurt4.87126187,35
33Lucke, MarcABV Frankfurt1.6809186,67
34Schäfer, PatrickBSG Vest Recklinghausen4.47624186,50
35Wezstein, MiguelBSG Vest Recklinghausen7.48341182,51
36Kücklich, BjörnBSG Vest Recklinghausen5.82032181,88
37Miska, MarcelBSG Vest Recklinghausen7.06239181,08
38Basner, PeterBSG Vest Recklinghausen1.4268178,25
39Bloch, TheoBC 99 Ingelheim1.78210178,20
40Poller, ArminBV 77 Frankfurt4.79827177,70
41Krause, LotharBSG Vest Recklinghausen1.0616176,83
42Scheibe, ThomasBV 77 Frankfurt5.79133175,48
43Naue, NiclasBSG Vest Recklinghausen8735174,60
44Janssen, JonathanBV 77 Frankfurt1.5319170,11
45Dengs, KevinBV 77 Frankfurt7225144,40